Boehmeria

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:URTICACEAE
Common Name:FALSE NETTLE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Boehmeria cylindrica Small Spike False Nettle