Planera

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ULMACEAE
Common Name:PLANERTREE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Planera aquatica Planertree