Dirca

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:THYMELAEACEAE
Common Name:LEATHERWOOD
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Dirca palustris Eastern Leatherwood