Thelypteris

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:THELYPTERIDACEAE
Common Name:MAIDEN FERN
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Thelypteris palustris var. pubescens eastern marsh fern