Staphylea

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:STAPHYLEACEAE
Common Name:BLADDERNUT
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Staphylea trifolia American Bladdernut