Nicotiana

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:SOLANACEAE
Common Name:TOBACCO
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Nicotiana tabacum Cultivated Tobacco; Tabaco; Tabak; Tobacco