Saururus

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:SAURURACEAE
Common Name:LIZARD'S TAIL
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Saururus cernuus Lizards Tail