Cardiospermum

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:SAPINDACEAE
Common Name:HEARTSEED
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Cardiospermum halicacabum Balloon Vine; Love in a Puff; Heartseed; Heart Seed