Hedera

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ARALIACEAE
Common Name:IVY
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Hedera helix var. helix