Mimulus

Contains 2 accepted taxa overall.

Family:PHRYMACEAE
Common Name:MONKEYFLOWER
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Mimulus alatus Sharpwing Monkeyflower
Mimulus ringens Allegheny Monkeyflower