Catharanthus

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:APOCYNACEAE
Common Name:PERIWINKLE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Catharanthus roseus Church Flower