Ponthieva

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ORCHIDACEAE
Common Name:SHADOW WITCH
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Ponthieva racemosa hairy shadow witch