Hexalectris

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ORCHIDACEAE
Common Name:CRESTED CORALROOT
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Hexalectris spicata spiked crested coralroot