Calopogon

Contains 2 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ORCHIDACEAE
Common Name:GRASSPINK
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Calopogon oklahomensis Oklahoma grasspink
Calopogon tuberosus var. tuberosus tuberous grasspink