Onoclea

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ONOCLEACEAE
Common Name:SENSITIVE FERN
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Onoclea sensibilis var. sensibilis Sensitive Fern