Chionanthus

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:OLEACEAE
Common Name:FRINGETREE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Chionanthus virginicus white fringetree