Nuphar

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:NYMPHAEACEAE
Common Name:PONDLILY
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Nuphar advena Yellow Pond Lily