Nymphoides

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:MENYANTHACEAE
Common Name:FLOATINGHEART
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Nymphoides peltata Yellow Floatingheart