Modiola

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:MALVACEAE
Common Name:BRISTLEMALLOW
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Modiola caroliniana Carolina bristlemallow