Liriodendron

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:MAGNOLIACEAE
Common Name:TULIPTREE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Liriodendron tulipifera Tuliptree