Lindera

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:LAURACEAE
Common Name:SPICEBUSH
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Lindera benzoin Northern Spicebush