Akebia

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:LARDIZABALACEAE
Common Name:CHOCOLATE VINE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Akebia quinata Chocolate Vine; Five Leaf