Teucrium

Contains 2 accepted taxa overall.

Family:LAMIACEAE
Common Name:GERMANDER
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Teucrium canadense  
Teucrium canadense var. canadense Canada Germander