Leonurus

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:LAMIACEAE
Common Name:MOTHERWORT
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Leonurus cardiaca Motherwort; Motherwort