Callicarpa

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:LAMIACEAE
Common Name:BEAUTYBERRY
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Callicarpa americana American Beautyberry