Deutzia

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:HYDRANGEACEAE
Common Name:PRIDE-OF-ROCHESTER
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Deutzia scabra Deutzia; Fuzzy Pride Of Rochester