Muscari

Contains 3 accepted taxa overall.

Family:HYACINTHACEAE
Common Name:GRAPE-HYACINTH
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Muscari botryoides Grape Hyacinth; Compact Grape Hyacinth
Muscari comosum Tassel Grape Hyacinth
Muscari neglectum Starch Grape Hyacinth