Gelsemium

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:GELSEMIACEAE
Common Name:TRUMPETFLOWER
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Gelsemium sempervirens Evening Trumpetflower