Stylosanthes

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:FABACEAE
Common Name:PENCILFLOWER
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Stylosanthes biflora Pencil Flower; Sidebeak Pencilflower