Sesbania

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:FABACEAE
Common Name:RIVERHEMP
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Sesbania herbacea Bigpod Sesbania; Coffeeweed; Indigoweed