Leucothoe

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ERICACEAE
Common Name:DOGHOBBLE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Leucothoe fontanesiana Highland Doghobble