Cyrtomium

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Common Name:NETVEIN HOLLY FERN
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Cyrtomium fortunei Asian Netvein Hollyfern; Fortunes Net Veined Hollyfern