Dennstaedtia

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:DENNSTAEDTIACEAE
Common Name:CUPLET FERN
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Dennstaedtia punctilobula Eastern Hayscented Fern