Dulichium

Contains 2 accepted taxa overall.

Family:CYPERACEAE
Common Name:THREEWAY SEDGE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Dulichium arundinaceum  
Dulichium arundinaceum var. arundinaceum Three Way Sedge