Cladium

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:CYPERACEAE
Common Name:SWAMP SAWGRASS
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Cladium mariscoides Smooth Sawgrass