Sicyos

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:CUCURBITACEAE
Common Name:BURR CUCUMBER
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Sicyos angulatus Oneseed Bur Cucumber