Evolvulus

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:CONVOLVULACEAE
Common Name:DWARF MORNINGGLORY
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Evolvulus nuttallianus shaggy dwarf morning-glory