Asimina

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ANNONACEAE
Common Name:PAWPAW
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Asimina triloba Pawpaw