Saponaria

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Common Name:SOAPWORT
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Saponaria officinalis bouncingbet, Gewöhnliches Seifenkraut