Agrostemma

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Common Name:CORN COCKLE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Agrostemma githago Corncockle