Linnaea

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Common Name:Twinflower
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Linnaea borealis Moosglöckchen, twinflower