Calycanthus

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:CALYCANTHACEAE
Common Name:SWEETSHRUB
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Calycanthus floridus Eastern sweetshrub