Diplotaxis

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:BRASSICACEAE
Common Name:WALLROCKET
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Diplotaxis tenuifolia Perennial Wallrocket; Flixweed