Iresine

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:AMARANTHACEAE
Common Name:BLOODLEAF
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Iresine rhizomatosa Judas Bush