Houttuynia

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:Saururaceae
Common Name:Chamaleon plant
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Houttuynia cordata Chameleon Plant; Fishmint