Podophyllum

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:BERBERIDACEAE
Common Name:MAYAPPLE
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Podophyllum peltatum Mayapple