Salvinia

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:SALVINIACEAE
Common Name:WATER SPANGLES
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Salvinia molesta Kariba Weed; Giant Salvinia