Gaillardia

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ASTERACEAE
Common Name:BLANKETFLOWER
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Gaillardia pulchella Firewheel; Indian Blanket