Conyza

Contains 3 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ASTERACEAE
Common Name:HORSEWEED
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Conyza canadensis var. canadensis Barrilla; Canadian Horseweed
Conyza canadensis var. pusilla Barrilla; Canadian Horseweed
Conyza ramosissima Dwarf Horseweed