Brickellia

Contains 2 accepted taxa overall.

Family:ASTERACEAE
Common Name:BRICKELLBUSH
Specimen: Search the Consortium of Tennessee-Kentucky Herbaria for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Brickellia eupatorioides var. corymbulosa False Boneset
Brickellia eupatorioides var. eupatorioides False Boneset